Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BRANSBY CLOSE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
+8.8%
Sold on 15 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 25 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5RY
← Back to All Properties