Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
194, ROCHDALE ROAD, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
OL13 9NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,950
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£49,950
-9.2%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+223.5%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,000
-43.3%
Sold on 17 September 2002
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL13 9NS
← Back to All Properties