Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WHITWORTH AVENUE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 1DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+61.2%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+49.9%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£29,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+106.9%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 23 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 1DL
← Back to All Properties