114, DUNFORD ROAD, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD9 2DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.3%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£209,000+147.3%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+69.0%
Sold on 23 July 2013
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 20 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1