Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ATHOL GROVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 0LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.3%
Price Change
+£68,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+126.3%
Sold on 29 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£68,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,350
Sold on 19 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 0LL
← Back to All Properties