98, STAFFORD STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 3BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+33.0%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,500+32.1%
Sold on 3 June 2015
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+23.4%
Sold on 1 September 2009
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 2 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1