Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, NORTHLANDS CLOSE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 8DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£337,500
+62.3%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+34.2%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+162.7%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 8DL
← Back to All Properties