31, FRENCH STREET, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 0BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400
Last Sold Price
19 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.5%
Price Change
-£79,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£400-99.5%
Sold on 19 August 2020
Terraced
-£79,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500+396.9%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,000-15.8%
Sold on 10 August 1999
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1