21, BIRCHFIELD DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M28 1ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+497.4%
Price Change
+£283,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£340,500+497.4%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£283,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+6.5%
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 8 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1