Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BELOE CRESCENT, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+61.8%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+66.3%
Sold on 14 November 2005
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5LF
← Back to All Properties