Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6A, COXS LANE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
-1.8%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+0.7%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,000
+70.6%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 8 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1NA
← Back to All Properties