Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WILLMER ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 0JB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+53.2%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£55,500
-49.5%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
-£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+103.7%
Sold on 30 January 2016
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
+3.8%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+85.7%
Sold on 1 December 2010
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 9 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 0JB
← Back to All Properties