Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ALVA CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 9PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,500
+33.6%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,500
+8.1%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£12,754 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,746
Sold on 31 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 9PS
← Back to All Properties