Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, NURSERY CLOSE, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 9WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+30.7%
Sold on 9 August 2018
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£382,500
+224.3%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Detached
+£264,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,950
Sold on 13 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 9WA
← Back to All Properties