Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BEAUMARIS CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+74.8%
Sold on 9 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+41.2%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7PS
← Back to All Properties