31, BURTON ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY1 3TB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+29.9%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500+4.1%
Sold on 28 September 2022
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+7.6%
Sold on 7 January 2021
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 10 November 2020
Terraced
Sale #1