Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, TRINITY CLOSE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 1JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£10,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,500
+7.8%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Terraced
+£10,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,995
+91.4%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£63,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+45.8%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 27 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 1JB
← Back to All Properties