52, COPPICE ROAD, STAMFORD, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

PE9 4HY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£291,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£291,000+40.9%
Sold on 21 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,500
Sold on 20 March 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1