Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, COMMERCE STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 8FT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+11.5%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+30.8%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+22.4%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 8FT
← Back to All Properties