Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GREYTHORNE ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+64.5%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,500
+49.6%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 3 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3PG
← Back to All Properties