Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PRINCES ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£815,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£815,000
+63.0%
Sold on 12 October 2020
Terraced
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000
+26.6%
Sold on 23 April 2009
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+90.4%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9BH
← Back to All Properties