38, WESTERN ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD4 5TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-63.3%
Price Change
-£94,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£55,000-63.3%
Sold on 3 July 2019
Semi-Detached
-£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+294.6%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£111,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1