Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, SILCHESTER COURT, 598 - 604, LONDON ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 3BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£72,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£262,500
+38.2%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 3BJ
← Back to All Properties