1C, GENESTA ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 8DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.2%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+180.2%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,950+33.8%
Sold on 27 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+14.3%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 14 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1