Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, STELEY WAY, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L34 5NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£117,000
-4.9%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
-10.2%
Sold on 12 February 2019
Terraced
-£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,995
Sold on 24 April 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L34 5NU
← Back to All Properties