18, SOUTHERN CLOSE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M34 6FS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£263,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+243.8%
Price Change
+£186,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£263,000+243.8%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 4 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1