Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, FREDERICKS CLOSE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 3YW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+21.7%
Sold on 17 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 31 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 3YW
← Back to All Properties