Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HAWTHORN WAY, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 4NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.1%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+88.1%
Sold on 12 July 2023
Terraced
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+68.6%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£91,990 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,010
Sold on 22 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 4NL
← Back to All Properties