Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, SOUTHERN ROAD, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 2DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+44.6%
Sold on 22 July 2025
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+8.8%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+138.0%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 19 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 2DZ
← Back to All Properties