Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, OAKLEY COURT, 1, OAKLEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 4FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,500
+7.6%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
-38.2%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,450
Sold on 2 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 4FA
← Back to All Properties