Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
400, SUTTON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS5 3BA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£359,950
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£64,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£359,950
+22.0%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
-1.0%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£298,000
+24.2%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+135.2%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Detached
+£137,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS5 3BA
← Back to All Properties