Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, THE BEECHES, SCHOOL LANE, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE45 1RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
14 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.3%
Price Change
+£98,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+255.3%
Sold on 14 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,700
Sold on 6 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE45 1RZ
← Back to All Properties