Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, STATHAM ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 7XS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.2%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+88.2%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-24.2%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Detached
-£35,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,045
Sold on 8 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 7XS
← Back to All Properties