60, CUMBERLAND STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 1EZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£121,500+43.8%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500+116.7%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+11.4%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1