13, PRIORY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS11 9TF

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+0.0%
Sold on 20 May 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£320,000+122.2%
Sold on 1 September 2022
Terraced
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£144,000+16.6%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,500+26.7%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500+46.6%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+35.7%
Sold on 29 January 2001
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 30 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1