Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BAKERY LANE, NORWICH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR9 5RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+9.6%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+73.4%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 18 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR9 5RU
← Back to All Properties