Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MILL LANE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4QG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
2 October 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£6,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,950
+5.2%
Sold on 2 October 2014
Terraced
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #6
£123,500
+15.5%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,950
+33.7%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Terraced
+£26,955 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,995
+17.6%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+72.2%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 31 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4QG
← Back to All Properties