ASHMEAD, HURST HILL, TOTLAND BAY, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO39 0HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.3%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£212,000+116.3%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+67.5%
Sold on 7 June 2001
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 12 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1