Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, VICARAGE FARM ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 5EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£256,000
+20.8%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+69.6%
Sold on 29 January 2020
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-3.8%
Sold on 29 September 2009
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 31 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 5EU
← Back to All Properties