FLAT 2, LINGWELL PARK COURT, NORTH LINGWELL ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 3SP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£73,500+12.2%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,500+63.3%
Sold on 18 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,100+21.7%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 30 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1