29, STONELEY DELL, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S12 3JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.2%
Price Change
+£194,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£430,000+82.2%
Sold on 16 November 2023
Detached
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000+146.0%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1