Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, PROCTOR WALK, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT18 7QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
-8.3%
Sold on 25 June 2012
Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+11.2%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Detached
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,995
Sold on 21 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT18 7QS
← Back to All Properties