Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WISH FIELD DRIVE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 8GL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+28.6%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+8.5%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500
-3.2%
Sold on 5 February 2014
Terraced
-£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 30 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 8GL
← Back to All Properties