Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LITTLE GREEN, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+8.1%
Sold on 5 September 2013
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,500
+16.3%
Sold on 2 November 2005
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2EU
← Back to All Properties