Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HAWTHORN ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 3QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£162,500
+25.0%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+30.1%
Sold on 23 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+87.3%
Sold on 27 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£46,585 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,365
+40.4%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,365 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 3QP
← Back to All Properties