Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19A, MEADOW CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+4.7%
Sold on 1 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+37.2%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,750
Sold on 17 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3RJ
← Back to All Properties