Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WOODSFORD DRIVE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE24 5AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,700
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,700
+17.5%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,750
Sold on 30 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 5AX
← Back to All Properties