Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LANCASTER STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 3PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.8%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,000
-18.8%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+33.4%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+149.8%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 3PJ
← Back to All Properties