Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CORNLAND, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 8HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£214,000
+47.1%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,500
+15.9%
Sold on 30 March 2010
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+44.3%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 15 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 8HZ
← Back to All Properties