Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 2, ROSELAWN GARDENS, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 5JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,250
Last Sold Price
21 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,250
+8.1%
Sold on 21 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,250
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 5JD
← Back to All Properties